Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday December 3, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Swim Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
Saturday December 4, 2021
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (SAT)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Pee-Wee: Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (SAT)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Practice
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1/2 (SAT)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Practice
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Splash Swim Class - Saturday Splash
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Practice
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Practice
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Tree Lighting - Wiscasset Tree Lighting
 
Sunday December 5, 2021
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Goldball Basketball
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
Monday December 6, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Tao Karate
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Cornhole - Cornhole
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Tuesday December 7, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot TUESDAY
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1, 2 & 3 (Tue)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3+, 4 & 5 (Tue)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Town Meeting / Selectmen meeting
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PIE Meeting
 
Wednesday December 8, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Thursday December 9, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 2 (THURS)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (THURS)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Friday December 10, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Swim Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gingerbread House Workshop - Gingerbread House Workshop
 
Saturday December 11, 2021
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (SAT)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Pee-Wee: Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (SAT)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Practice
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1/2 (SAT)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Practice
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Splash Swim Class - Saturday Splash
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Christmas Party
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Practice
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Practice
 
Sunday December 12, 2021
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
Monday December 13, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Tao Karate
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    LCSAR
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Cornhole - Cornhole
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Tuesday December 14, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot TUESDAY
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1, 2 & 3 (Tue)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3+, 4 & 5 (Tue)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
Wednesday December 15, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Thursday December 16, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 2 (THURS)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (THURS)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Friday December 17, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rug Hookers
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    ARC Blood Drive
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Swim Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
Saturday December 18, 2021
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (SAT)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Pee-Wee: Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (SAT)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Practice
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1/2 (SAT)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Practice
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Splash Swim Class - Saturday Splash
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Practice
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Practice
 
Sunday December 19, 2021
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball (Dec 19th - Feb 27th) - Adult League Basketball (Dec 19th - Feb 27th)
 
Monday December 20, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Tao Karate
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Cornhole - Cornhole
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Tuesday December 21, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
Wednesday December 22, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
10:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Pre-K WCC Members & Non-members, December
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, December Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Thursday December 23, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 2 (THURS)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (THURS)
 
5:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Fitness Class - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
Friday December 24, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Swim Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
Saturday December 25, 2021
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
Sunday December 26, 2021
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball (Dec 19th - Feb 27th) - Adult League Basketball (Dec 19th - Feb 27th)
 
Monday December 27, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Christmas Vacation Week Camp
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Daily Option - Christmas Vacation Week - Daily option
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Cornhole - Cornhole
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Tuesday December 28, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Christmas Vacation Week Camp
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Daily Option - Christmas Vacation Week - Daily option
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
Wednesday December 29, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Christmas Vacation Week Camp
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Daily Option - Christmas Vacation Week - Daily option
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Thursday December 30, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Christmas Vacation Week Camp
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Daily Option - Christmas Vacation Week - Daily option
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Ararat Swim
 
Friday December 31, 2021
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Christmas Vacation Week Camp
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Christmas Vacation Week Camp - Daily Option - Christmas Vacation Week - Daily option
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
Saturday January 1, 2022
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
Sunday January 2, 2022
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball (Dec 19th - Feb 27th) - Adult League Basketball (Dec 19th - Feb 27th)
 
Monday January 3, 2022
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori, Nori & Jaja
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU SWIM CLUB - 2021-2022
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2021-2022
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hyde Swim
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lincoln Swim
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Cornhole - Cornhole
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Ararat Swim