Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday April 23, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, April
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, April
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Tennis: Oak Hill @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Softball: GSB @ Wiscasset
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): All Players @ Skills Clinic
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, April
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, April
 
3:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Lifeguarding Course - lifeguarding course
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Running Club ~ Spring - Spring Running Club
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Thursday April 25, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, April
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, April
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Skills Clinic @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
Friday April 26, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, April
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, April
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys Baseball: Spruce Mt. @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Softball: Spruce Mt. @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Softball: Nobleboro @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday April 27, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Sat)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Skills Clinic @ Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-4 (Sat)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): All Players @ Skills Clinic
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-2 (Sat)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Durham @ Wiscasset
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Durham @ Boothbay
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
Sunday April 28, 2019
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Monday April 29, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, April
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, April
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Running Club ~ Spring - Spring Running Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Tuesday April 30, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, April
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, April
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Track & Field: Spruce Mt. @ Wiscasset
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Skills Clinic @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): Red Sox @ Nationals
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Bath @ Boothbay
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Bath @ Boothbay
 
Wednesday May 1, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Track & Field: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys Baseball: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Softball: Carrabec @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Tennis: Lisbon @ Wiscasset
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Thursday May 2, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Lugnuts @ River Bandits
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Storm @ Timber Rattlers
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Summer Fitness Challenge - Summer Fitness Challenge
 
Friday May 3, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Bath @ Boothbay
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Bath @ Wiscasset
 
Saturday May 4, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Sat)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-4 (Sat)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: River Bandits @ Storm
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): Nationals @ Red Sox
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-2 (Sat)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Timber Rattlers @ Lugnuts
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Brunswick @ Wiscasset
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Softball: Troy Howard @ Wiscasset
 
Sunday May 5, 2019
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
Monday May 6, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys Baseball: Lisbon @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Softball: Lisbon @ Wiscasset
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Running Club ~ Spring - Spring Running Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Tuesday May 7, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Softball: Oceanside @ Wiscasset
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): Red Sox @ Nationals
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Wiscasset @ Boothbay
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Midcoast Conservancy Meeting
 
Wednesday May 8, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Track & Field: Oceanside @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Running Club ~ Spring - Spring Running Club
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Tennis: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Wiscasset @ Boothbay
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Mother Daughter Princess Tea Party - Mother Daughter Princess Tea Party
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Thursday May 9, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Softball: Medomak @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Timber Rattlers @ River Bandits
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Storm @ Lugnuts
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    School Concerts - Wiscasset School Concerts & Activities
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Summer Fitness Challenge - Summer Fitness Challenge
 
Friday May 10, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys Baseball: Oak Hill @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Softball: Oak Hill @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Durham @ Wiscasset
 
Saturday May 11, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: River Bandits @ Lugnuts
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): Nationals @ Red Sox
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Timber Rattlers @ Storm
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Brunswick @ Wiscasset
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Durham @ Boothbay
 
Monday May 13, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Tennis: Spruce Mt. @ Wiscasset
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Running Club ~ Spring - Spring Running Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Tuesday May 14, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Track & Field: Mountain Valley @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): Red Sox @ Nationals
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Durham @ Boothbay
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Durham @ Boothbay
 
Wednesday May 15, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Lisbon @ Wiscasset
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    School Concerts - Wiscasset School Concerts & Activities
 
Thursday May 16, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Lugnuts @ Timber Rattlers
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Storm @ River Bandits
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Summer Fitness Challenge - Summer Fitness Challenge
 
Friday May 17, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys Baseball: Carrabec @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Softball: Madison @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Tennis: Dirigo @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Bath @ Wiscasset
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Teen Dance Nights - Teen Dance Night
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Bath @ Wiscasset
 
Saturday May 18, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: River Bandits @ Timber Rattlers
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): Nationals @ Red Sox
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Storm @ Lugnuts
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
Monday May 20, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys Baseball: Hall-Dale @ Wiscasset
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Softball: Hall-Dale @ Wiscasset
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Running Club ~ Spring - Spring Running Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Tuesday May 21, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Middle School Busline Spring Sports - Wiscasset Middle School Softball: Bristol @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - Youth Baseball (Rookie League): Red Sox @ Nationals
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Minors: Durham @ Boothbay
 
Wednesday May 22, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity & JV Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls Tennis: Mountain Valley @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    'MidCoast' Cal Ripken / BabeRuth Baseball / Softball - Wiscasset Area Baseball Majors: Bath @ Boothbay
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Thursday May 23, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, May
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, May
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Lugnuts @ River Bandits
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth T-Ball & Baseball (Rookie League) - T-Ball: Storm @ Timber Rattlers
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Summer Fitness Challenge - Summer Fitness Challenge