Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday December 18, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    WHS Girls Bball practice
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    School Concerts - Wiscasset School Concerts & Activities
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Boys: Wiscasset @ Practice
 
Wednesday December 19, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Senior Center Wednesday Evening Dinner - December Dinners - 5th & 19th Dinners - Cooked by Julie Bellefluer
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Boys: Oak Hill @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): All Teams @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Wiscasset Girls @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys: Oak Hill @ Wiscasset
 
Thursday December 20, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
Friday December 21, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, December
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, December
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Girls: Spruce Mt. @ Wiscasset
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls: Spruce Mt. @ Wiscasset
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Teen Dance Nights - Teen Dance Night
 
Saturday December 22, 2018
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
9:05 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:05 AM - 9:50 AM    Youth Basketball - Pee-Wee: PeeWee @ Skills Clinic
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: White @ Red
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Black @ Grey
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Black @ Grey
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): White @ Red
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): All Teams @ Practice
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Gardiner @ Wiscasset Boys
 
Sunday December 23, 2018
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Monday December 24, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
Tuesday December 25, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
Wednesday December 26, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Wiscasset Girls @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Thursday December 27, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
Friday December 28, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
Saturday December 29, 2018
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
9:05 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:05 AM - 9:50 AM    Youth Basketball - Pee-Wee: PeeWee @ Skills Clinic
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Black @ Red
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Grey @ White
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Black @ Red
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Grey @ White
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Richmond @ Wiscasset Girls
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Richmond @ Bath
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Bath @ Wiscasset Girls
 
Sunday December 30, 2018
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
4:30 PM - 5:40 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 2. Hink's Bait (Light Blue) @ Clock / Book
 
4:30 PM - 5:40 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 3. Maxwell's Market (Royal Blue) @ 1. Ames Supply (Green)
 
5:40 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 4. First National Bank (Black) @ Clock / Book
 
5:40 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 2. Hink's Bait (Light Blue) @ 5. Cantrell Seafood (Red)
 
6:50 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 5. Cantrell Seafood (Red) @ Clock / Book
 
6:50 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 6. Red's Eats (Orange) @ 4. First National Bank (Black)
 
Monday December 31, 2018
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
Tuesday January 1, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
Wednesday January 2, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Girls: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Wiscasset Girls @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
Thursday January 3, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
Friday January 4, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
Saturday January 5, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
9:05 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:05 AM - 9:50 AM    Youth Basketball - Pee-Wee: PeeWee @ Skills Clinic
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Red @ Grey
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: White @ Black
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): White @ Black
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Red @ Grey
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): All Teams @ Practice
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Boys: Lisbon @ Wiscasset
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
Sunday January 6, 2019
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
4:30 PM - 5:40 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 4. First National Bank (Black) @ Clock / Book
 
4:30 PM - 5:40 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 2. Hink's Bait (Light Blue) @ 6. Red's Eats (Orange)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Woolwich Recreation Open Swim
 
5:40 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 1. Ames Supply (Green) @ Clock / Book
 
5:40 PM - 9:50 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 4. First National Bank (Black) @ 1. Ames Supply (Green)
 
6:50 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 5. Cantrell Seafood (Red) @ Clock / Book
 
6:50 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 3. Maxwell's Market (Royal Blue) @ 5. Cantrell Seafood (Red)
 
Monday January 7, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Lost Valley Ski Program - Lost Valley Ski & Snowboard Program
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Tuesday January 8, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Girls: Mt. Abram @ Wiscasset
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hyde Swim Meet
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls: Mt. Abram @ Wiscasset
 
Wednesday January 9, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
1:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Wiscasset Girls @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Thursday January 10, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 2 (Thur)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3 & 4 (Thur)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
Friday January 11, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Boys: Monmouth @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys: Monmouth @ Wiscasset
 
Saturday January 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Pictures
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): All Teams @ Pictures
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): All Teams @ Pictures
 
9:05 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:05 AM - 9:50 AM    Youth Basketball - Pee-Wee: PeeWee @ Skills Clinic
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Red @ White
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Mites: Grey @ Black
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Red @ White
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): Grey @ Black
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): All Teams @ Practice
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Girls: Dirigo @ Wiscasset
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls: Dirigo @ Wiscasset
 
Sunday January 13, 2019
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
4:30 PM - 5:40 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 6. Red's Eats (Orange) @ Clock / Book
 
4:30 PM - 5:40 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 1. Ames Supply (Green) @ 5. Cantrell Seafood (Red)
 
5:40 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 2. Hink's Bait (Light Blue) @ Clock / Book
 
5:40 PM - 6:50 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 6. Red's Eats (Orange) @ 3. Maxwell's Market (Royal Blue)
 
6:50 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 3. Maxwell's Market (Royal Blue) @ Clock / Book
 
6:50 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult League Basketball - Adult League Basketball: 4. First National Bank (Black) @ 2. Hink's Bait (Light Blue)
 
Monday January 14, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverine Middle School Busline League Basketball - Junior High Girls: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverine Middle School Busline League Basketball - Junior High Boys: Boothbay @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Tuesday January 15, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Tuesday
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Wednesday January 16, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Minors (Boys & Girls): All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Girls ): Wiscasset Girls @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Flex Fit (6:30-8:00PM)
 
Thursday January 17, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Playgroups - Recess Playgroup
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 2 (Thur)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3 & 4 (Thur)
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Boys: Richmond @ Wiscasset
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Core Concepts
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Basketball - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Boys: Richmond @ Wiscasset
 
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Basketball - Juniors ( Boys ): Wiscasset Boys @ Practice
 
Friday January 18, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    After School Adventures - ASA LATE FEE/NO CALL/NO REG
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Mix 30 (5:30-6:30AM)
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, January
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, January
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Junior Varsity Girls: Telstar @ Wiscasset
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Hyde Swim Meet
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Wiscasset Wolverines Varsity Sports Schedules - Varsity Girls: Telstar @ Wiscasset